917002791693 917002791693
NERIA LIVE ENTERPRISE

Fruit Plants

  • Litchi Brewster Fruit Plant

    Type : Indoor Plants

    Use : Indoor Decoration

    Cultivation Type : Organic Natural

    Color : Green, Light-green, Natural Green

    Season : Spring, Summer

  • Red Lady Papaya Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : Green

    Packaging Type : Polly Bag

    Grade : A

    Place of Origin : India

  • Grafted Mosambi Plant

    Country of Origin : India

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Temperature : 20 Degree C

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Type : Natural

  • Guava Plant

    Place of Origin : India

    Soil Specification : Acidic

    Botanical Name : Psidium guajava

    Packaging Type : PP Polybag

    Season : Spring

  • Jujube Plant

    Fruiting Time : 1-2 years

    Other Name : Apple ber Plant

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Organic : Yes

    Suitable For : Outdoor

  • Assam Lemon Seedlings

    Fruit : Assam Lemon/Nimbu

    Feature : Healthy Live Plant

    Available : With Pot

    Packaging : Secure Packaging

    Country of Origin : India

  • Hybrid Papaya Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Packaging Type : Polly Bag

    Grade : A

    Place of Origin : India

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

  • Dwarf Coconut Plant

    Place of Origin : India

    Packing Quantity : 50 plant in one box

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Height when Fully Grown : 20 -30 Feet

    Life Span : More Than 100 Years

  • Custard Apple Plant

    Hindi Name : Sitaphal Plant

    Height : 3 Feet

    Place Of Origin : India

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Nutritional Benefits : Rich Source of Proteins and Vitamin

  • Chinese Orange Plant

    Max reachable height : 4 to 10 feet.

    Difficulty to grow : Easy

    Planting and care Sunlight : Provide direct sunlight for at least several hours daily.

    Care : Move the plants outdoors for a few hours daily in the spring

    Soil : A mixture of 1 part each potting soil, organic compost and per-lite or vermiculite.

  • Chikoo Grafted Plant

    Temperature : 10-38 C

    Fruit type : Sapota

    Size of Feet : 1 to 5 Feets

    Other Necessities : Fast Growth

    Height Feet : 3-4

  • Mango Malda Grafted Plant
    Mango Malda Grafted Plant

    Size : Large, Medium, Small, Over Size

    Color : Green

    Cultivation : Natural, Organic, Nazmin Nursery

    Product Type : Natural Plants, Organic Plants, Nazmin Nursery

    Usage : Fruit Plant


«« Previous Pages: 1   2  

Contact Us

NERIA LIVE ENTERPRISE

Forest Gate Bamungaon, Lanka, Hojai, Assam - 782446, India

Mobile : +91-7002791693, +91-9954715499

E-mail : nesiburr@gmail.com


Looking for Product Name ?