917002791693 917002791693
NERIA LIVE ENTERPRISE

Agro Plants

  • Kesseru Plant

    Kesseru Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Packaging Type : Plastic Poly Bag

    Use : As Outdoor Plant

    Height when Fully Grown : 3 month latter

    Spread ( Width of Trunk ) : 8

  • Khokan Plant

    Khokan Plant

    Application : FM trees are not only an attractive conversation piece but also a benefit to your health.

    Color : Green

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Packaging Type : Carton Box

    Soil Specific : Clay

  • Large Cardamom Plant

    Large Cardamom Plant

    Botanical Name : Elettaria Cardamomum

    Other Necessities : Fast Growth, Well Watered

    Family : Zingiberaceae

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

    Height : 1 to 2 ft

  • Magnolia Champaca Plant

    Magnolia Champaca Plant

    Common Name : Champaca, Champak, Cempaka Merah, Yellow Champaka, Orange Chempaca, Chempaca Merah, Sapu, Cempaka Kuning, Orange Champak, Cempaka Putih, Orange Champaka

    Synonyms : Michelia champaca

    Used to Treat : Diarrhea, Cough, Bronchitis, Hypertension, Dyspepsia, Fever, Rheumatism, Abscesses

    Sunlight : Full sun.

    Watering : Keep the soil moist but not logged.

  • Mahogany Plant

    Mahogany Plant

    Grade : A

    Color : Green

    Condition : Fresh

    Height : 3-6 Inches

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

  • Moha Neem Plant

    Moha Neem Plant

    Type : Neem Plants

    Use : Indoor Use, Nursery Use, Outdoor Use

    Color : Green, Light-green, Natural Green

    Age : 0-1yr, 1-2yrs, 3-4yrs

    Season : Autumn, Spring

  • Mulberry Plant

    Mulberry Plant

    Common Name : Shahtoot, Mulberry, Tuti

    Maximum Reachable Height : Up to 18 meter

    Flower Colour : White

    Bloom Time : August-October and February-May

    Difficulty Level : Easy

  • Pencil Pine Plant

    Pencil Pine Plant

    Scientific Name : Cupressus Sempervirens

    Higher classification : Cupressus

    Conservation status : Least Concern Encyclopedia of Life

    Rank : Species

    Plants Height with the Pot is Near : 1.5 Feet.

  • Pink Bougainvillea Plant

    Pink Bougainvillea Plant

    Country of Origin : India

    Stem length : 15 to 60 Centimeter (cm)

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Flower Color : Pink

    Usage : Decoration

  • Poinsettia Plant

    Poinsettia Plant

    Scientific name : Euphorbia pulcherrima

    Higher classification : Euphorbia subg. Poinsettia

    Rank : Species

    Height : 4-5 Feet

  • Rain Tree Plant

    Rain Tree Plant

    Application : Gardening

    Cultivation Type : Natural

    Color : Green

    Height : 2-3 feet

    Use : Outdoor Plants

  • Red Sandalwood Plant

    Red Sandalwood Plant

    Size : 4-6 Feet

    Brand Name : Red Sandalwood

    Color : Light Green

    Type : Sandalwood Plant, Sandalwood Tree

    Use : Furniture


«« Previous Pages: 1   2   3   4   5   6   Next »

Contact Us

NERIA LIVE ENTERPRISE

Forest gate, bamungoan ,lanka,hojai,assam, Lanka - 782446, India

Mobile : +91-7002791693

E-mail : nesiburr@gmail.com


Looking for Product Name ?