917002791693 917002791693
NERIA LIVE ENTERPRISE

Agro Plants

  • Mahogany Plant

    Grade : A

    Color : Green

    Condition : Fresh

    Height : 3-6 Inches

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

  • Buddha Belly Bamboo Plant

    Length : 0-10ft, 10-20ft, 20-40ft

    Application : Home Decoration

    Age : 0-1yr, 1-2yrs, 3-4 years

    Packing Quantity : 50 plant in one box

    Place of Origin : India

  • Titachapa Plant

    Other Necessities : Fast Growth, Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

    Height : 1 Feet

    Kingdom : Plantae

    Country of Origin : Made in India

  • Bogipoma Plant

    Common Name : Chickrassy, Chittagong Wood, Indian Redwood.

    Family : Meliaceae

    USDA hardiness : 9-12

    Known Hazards : None known

    Habitats : A dominant tree, usually found scattered in the top canopy of lowland evergreen or deciduous forest.

  • Bottlebrush Plants

    Scientific name : Callistemon

    Higher classification : Myrtle family

    Family : Myrtaceae

    Kingdom : Plantae

    Tribe : Melaleuceae

  • Ashoka Plant

    Application : FM trees are not only an attractive conversation piece but also a benefit to your health.

    Color : Green

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Packaging Type : Carton Box

    Soil Specific : Clay

  • Khokan Plant

    Application : FM trees are not only an attractive conversation piece but also a benefit to your health.

    Color : Green

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Packaging Type : Carton Box

    Soil Specific : Clay

  • Golden Pine Plant

    Color : Green

    Organic : Yes

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Soil Specific : Clay

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

  • Umbrella Palm Plant

    Type : Washingtonia Palm

    Use : Decoration, Garden, Nursery

    Application : Plantation

    Cultivation Type : Natural, Organic

    Color : Green, Light Green, Natural Green

  • White Rose Plant

    Application : For Decoration & Lighting

    Cultivation Type : Common

    Occasion : Marriages Or Other Functions

    Storage : Store in a Cool Place

    Season : Year-Around

  • Kesseru Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Packaging Type : Plastic Poly Bag

    Use : As Outdoor Plant

    Height when Fully Grown : 3 month latter

    Spread ( Width of Trunk ) : 8

  • Bambusa Nutans Plant

    Botanical Name : Beta Vulgaris

    Density : 0.3 g/ml to 0.8 g/ml

    Purity : Betanain

    Odour : Organoleptic

    Family : Poaceae


«« Previous Pages: 1   2   3   4   5   6   Next »

Contact Us

NERIA LIVE ENTERPRISE

Forest Gate Bamungaon, Lanka, Hojai, Assam - 782446, India

Mobile : +91-7002791693, +91-9954715499

E-mail : nesiburr@gmail.com


Looking for Product Name ?